Results Ch. Stonil's Night Flower | ||||
|
||||
2013 |
||||
26 Juli | Marion Kennel Club | Intermediate | 1e | Reserve CC |
27 Juli | Marion Kennel Club | Intermediate | 1e | CC |
28 Juli | Marion Kennel Club | Intermediate | 1e | Reserve CC******* BEST INTERMEDIATE TERRIER IN GROUP 2 ******* |
12 September |
Adelaide Royal Show |
Intermediate |
1e | challenge bitch + BEST OF BREED |
21 September |
Show 1 The Murray Valley K Club |
Open |
1e | Reserve CC + R/up BOB |
21 September |
Show 2 The Murray Valley K Club |
Open |
1e |
challenge bitch + BEST OF BREED ******** BEST IN GROUP 4th ******** |
22 September |
The Murray Valley K Club |
Open |
1e | CC + R/up BOB |
28 September | Adelaide districts working dog club |
Open |
1e | CC + R/up BOB |
29 September | Adelaide districts working dog club |
Open |
1e | Challange Bitch + BOB + OPEN IN GROUP + BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP 2 + Australian Champion |
5 Oktober | Port Pirie Kennel Club | Open | 1e | Reserve CC |
6 Oktober | Port Pirie Kennel Club(AM) | Open | 1e | CC + BOB |
6 Oktober | Port Pirie Kennel Club(PM) | Open | 1e | CC |
18 Oktober | Mildura Show Society | Open | 1e | CC |
19 Oktober | Sunraysia & Kennel Club | Open | 1e | CC + R/up BOB |
20 Oktober | Sunraysia & Kennel Club | Open | 1e | Reserve CC |
25 Oktober | Mount City & District Kennel Club | Open | 1e | CC + R/up BOB |
26 Oktober | Mount Gambier a & H Society (AM) | Open | 1e | CC + R/up BOB |
26 Oktober | Mount City & District Kennel Club (PM) | Open | 1e | CC + BOB |
27 Oktober | Mount City & District Kennel Club | Open | 1e | CC + BOB |
2012 |
||||
September |
Adelaide Royal Show |
2e |
Junior Bitch |
|
2011 |
||||
26 Maart | Jongenhondendag ASTCH | Puppy klasse | 1e |
|
10 April | Jongenhondendag Belgie (ASTCB) | Puppy klasse | 1e |
Belofte van de dag |
5 September | Adelaide Royal Show | Puppy klasse | 2e | 33 Amstaffs entered |
17 September | Adelaide districts working dog club | junior klasse | 1e |
Best junior
amstaff |
18 September | Adelaide districts working dog club | junior klasse(17 amstaffs entered) | 1e |
Best junior
amstaff |
24 September |
The Murray valley kennel club 1st show (am) |
1st open |
reserve
challenge bitch |
|
24 September |
The Murray valley kennel club show 2 (pm) |
1st open | best
open of breed Challenge bitch + bob |
|
25 September |
The Murray valley kennel club show 3 |
1st open |
challenge bitch
r / up bob |
|
29 Oktober |
LADIES KENNEL & OBEDIENCE DOG CLUB OF BROKEN HILL ( AM SHOW )
|
1st Place Junior | Junior Of Breed + Challenge Bitch R / up BOB | |
29 Oktober |
LADIES KENNEL & OBEDIENCE DOG CLUB OF BROKEN HILL ( PM SHOW )
|
1st Place Junior |
Junior Of Breed + Challenge Bitch R / up BOB
BEST JUNIOR TERRIER IN GROUP 2
|
|
30 Oktober |
LADIES KENNEL & OBEDIENCE DOG CLUB OF BROKEN HILL
|
1st Place Junior |
Junior Of Breed + Challenge Bitch R / up BOB
BEST JUNIOR TERRIER IN GROUP 2
|
|
12 November | Junior Kennel Club | Junior Female | 1e |
Best Junior of Breed + Reserve Challange Bitch |
13 November | Junior Kennel Club | Junior Female | 1e |
Junior of Breed + Challange Bitch + BOB |